My Top 10 (been going since 2001, haven't missed it a year since)
1. Friday the 13th: Camp Blood (2007)
2. Scream House (2002)
3. A Nightmare On Elm Street: Dreamwalkers (2007)
4. All Nite Die In (2003)
5. Body Collectors (2005)
6. The In-Between (2011)
7. The Thing: Assimilation (2007)
8. Interstellar Terror (2008)
9. Body Collectors: Collections of the Past (2008)
10. Horror Nights The Hallow'd Past (2010)
Memorable Mentions
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: Flesh Wounds (2007)
Terror Mines (2005)
Demon Cantina (2005)
The Hallow (2008)
Scary Tales: Once Upon A Nightmare (2008)
Hades: The Gates of Ruin (2010)
RUN (2001)
All Nite Die In: Take 2 (2006)
Silver Screams (2009)
5 Worst
1. Reflections of Fear (2008)
2. Saws and Steam: Enter the Machine (2011)
3. Saw (2009)
4. Vampyr: Blood Bath (2007)
5. The Skool (2005)